Coronavirus Live Data

Click here to learn Useful Tips to fight Against Coronavirus

Coronavirus
Covid-19
USA Coronavirus Live Data 1World
+0 (24h)
31,918,591
Confirmed
0
+0 (24h)
575,829
Deaths
0
76.7%
24,480,522
Recovered
0
21.5%
6,862,240
Active
+10,780 (24h)
136,639,286
Confirmed
0
+247 (24h)
2,949,408
Deaths
0
80.41%
109,865,977
Recovered
0
17.44%
23,823,901
Active
COVID-19 Global Tracker

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
United States31,918,5910575,82901.8%24,480,52276.7%6,862,240419,387,284
India13,525,3790170,20901.3%12,153,71389.9%1,201,457256,626,850
Brazil13,482,5430353,29302.6%11,880,80388.1%1,248,44728,600,000
France5,058,680098,75002%309,7876.1%4,650,14369,627,924
Russia4,641,3900102,98602.2%4,265,50991.9%272,895123,700,000
United Kingdom4,369,7750127,08702.9%3,972,02990.9%270,659134,289,127
Turkey3,849,011033,93900.9%3,331,41186.6%483,66141,591,854
Italy3,769,8140114,25403%3,122,55582.8%533,00553,054,866
Spain3,347,512076,32802.3%3,095,92292.5%175,26243,458,915
Germany3,009,541078,96402.6%2,671,20088.8%259,37751,559,277
Poland2,574,631058,42102.3%2,171,30184.3%344,90912,912,603
Colombia2,536,198065,88902.6%2,383,78594%86,52413,314,269
Argentina2,532,562057,77902.3%2,233,14088.2%241,6439,590,737
Mexico2,280,2131,793209,3381269.2%1,809,92179.4%260,9546,273,107
Iran2,070,141064,49003.1%1,710,97482.7%294,67713,673,466
Ukraine1,853,249037,01402%1,410,86076.1%405,3758,622,424
Peru1,647,694054,90303.3%1,566,54395.1%26,24810,001,832
Czechia1,580,189027,80801.8%1,449,05291.7%103,32914,308,617
Indonesia1,566,995042,53002.7%1,414,50790.3%109,95813,386,975
South Africa1,558,458053,32203.4%1,483,29695.2%21,84010,138,936
Netherlands1,350,665016,77101.2%1,333,89411,292,587
Chile1,076,499024,34602.3%1,005,86093.4%46,29311,897,931
Canada1,060,158023,31502.2%963,39690.9%73,44728,999,787
Romania1,006,167025,13502.5%906,65990.1%74,3737,687,854
Iraq924,946014,71301.6%814,85388.1%95,3808,508,732
Belgium922,487023,42802.5%59,4326.4%839,62711,670,137
Philippines864,868014,94501.7%703,40481.3%146,51910,764,163
Sweden857,401013,62101.6%843,7807,847,033
Israel835,93306,29600.8%826,20598.8%3,43213,740,302
Portugal827,494016,91602%784,61894.8%25,9609,363,361
Pakistan725,6024,58415,501582.1%634,83587.5%75,26610,779,474
Hungary720,164023,41703.3%426,39459.2%270,3534,934,786
Bangladesh684,75609,73901.4%576,59084.2%98,4275,002,865
Jordan665,73507,77301.2%596,29389.6%61,6696,320,767
Serbia642,20805,73500.9%555,67286.5%80,8013,588,296
Switzerland617,543010,45301.7%557,56690.3%49,5246,339,396
Austria577,00709,68701.7%535,79892.9%31,52226,679,075
Japan503,40309,38201.9%463,72592.1%30,29610,430,419
Morocco502,10208,90001.8%488,36197.3%4,8416,101,279
Lebanon496,84606,66101.3%402,17280.9%88,0133,694,320
United Arab Emirates483,74701,53100.3%468,45696.8%13,76040,263,802
Saudi Arabia398,43506,75401.7%383,32196.2%8,36015,797,442
Bulgaria371,993014,41803.9%286,25877%71,3172,270,329
Slovakia371,062010,56502.8%255,30068.8%105,1972,439,970
Malaysia360,85601,32900.4%343,95395.3%15,5748,204,996
Panama358,61106,16301.7%348,23197.1%4,2172,239,526
Ecuador346,817017,29305%290,31483.7%39,2101,193,846
Belarus336,03802,35400.7%326,48797.2%7,1975,553,937
Greece295,48008,88503%251,24485%35,3517,088,799
Croatia292,51606,30802.2%272,96793.3%13,2411,639,110
Georgia288,39603,87701.3%277,30396.2%7,2163,671,403
Azerbaijan285,99303,91501.4%250,70887.7%31,3703,018,445
Bolivia282,09552512,45194.4%231,54682.1%38,098989,217
Nepal280,02803,04001.1%274,02797.9%2,9612,312,901
Tunisia271,86109,29303.4%224,90782.7%37,6611,180,807
Kazakhstan271,8092,2903,236151.2%234,66586.3%33,9089,217,159
Palestinian Territories268,13202,86001.1%232,96086.9%32,3121,636,553
Dominican Republic257,69803,38801.3%216,45284%37,8581,347,004
Kuwait247,09401,40700.6%231,24093.6%14,4472,159,422
Moldova241,21705,38802.2%222,92792.4%12,902902,202
Ireland240,94504,78502%23,3649.7%212,7964,168,990
Denmark237,79202,44101%226,63095.3%8,72129,118,371
Paraguay235,29204,82702.1%193,28682.1%37,179975,187
Ethiopia228,99603,17401.4%170,63374.5%55,1892,445,578
Slovenia226,49904,11901.8%208,56192.1%13,8191,103,860
Lithuania226,17303,68701.6%205,89791%16,5892,490,755
Costa Rica222,54403,01801.4%194,76087.5%24,766842,015
Egypt210,489012,44505.9%159,49975.8%38,5452,677,262
Guatemala203,07107,01603.5%185,54991.4%10,5061,107,251
Armenia202,81703,73501.8%181,96389.7%17,119902,716
Honduras195,7802554,804342.5%75,79638.7%115,180541,304
Qatar190,025033300.2%169,63589.3%20,0571,802,462
Bosnia & Herzegovina181,92707,29804%139,41976.6%35,210835,478
Venezuela174,88701,77801%157,48690.1%15,6233,359,014
Oman171,54901,77601%152,78489.1%16,9891,550,000
Libya167,82502,82301.7%152,92191.1%12,081910,823
Nigeria163,79902,06001.3%154,10794.1%7,6321,803,177
Bahrain156,462055700.4%144,91792.6%10,9883,779,766
Kenya145,67002,34801.6%99,09568%44,2271,561,838
Uruguay144,64201,46201%110,27776.2%32,9031,532,512
Myanmar (Burma)142,57603,20602.2%131,85392.5%7,5172,553,078
North Macedonia141,84404,22803%116,78082.3%20,836669,141
Albania128,39302,31701.8%97,72376.1%28,353585,329
Algeria118,51603,13002.6%82,60069.7%32,786230,861
Estonia114,17401,02800.9%94,80783%18,3391,195,859
South Korea110,1465871,77021.6%100,80491.5%7,5728,152,783
Latvia107,60801,98601.8%99,16292.2%6,4602,026,131
Norway103,621068400.7%88,95285.8%13,9854,824,081
Sri Lanka95,131059800.6%91,63196.3%2,9022,374,627
Montenegro94,26901,37301.5%88,50593.9%4,391352,550
Ghana91,260075400.8%89,09297.6%1,4141,025,654
China90,426164,63605.1%85,49594.5%295160,000,000
Kyrgyzstan90,22701,52201.7%85,92595.2%2,780900,866
Zambia90,02901,22601.4%88,01897.8%7851,305,345
Cuba86,531045900.5%80,80593.4%5,2673,213,345
Uzbekistan84,922063400.7%82,76097.5%1,5281,377,915
Finland82,053086801.1%46,00056.1%35,1854,145,966
Mozambique68,758079101.2%58,90485.7%9,063496,181
El Salvador66,48902,05103.1%62,95894.7%1,480871,383
Luxembourg63,650076801.2%58,87492.5%4,0082,490,226
Cameroon61,731091901.5%56,92692.2%3,8861,257,949
Singapore60,65303000%60,33599.5%2888,789,647
Afghanistan57,24202,52904.4%51,98990.8%2,724369,631
Cyprus51,505027200.5%39,06175.8%12,1723,943,321
Namibia45,527057001.3%43,64095.9%1,317361,681
Côte d’Ivoire45,206026300.6%44,62998.7%314556,152
Botswana42,674063601.5%38,20389.5%3,835944,985
Jamaica42,500067201.6%18,89644.5%22,932304,179
Uganda41,140033700.8%40,68598.9%118967,026
Senegal39,43101,07802.7%38,17496.8%179454,201
Zimbabwe37,28801,53804.1%34,87393.5%877394,257
Malawi33,82701,12803.3%31,47993.1%1,220223,964
Thailand32,62509700.3%28,21486.5%4,3148,124,896
Sudan30,11102,06306.9%24,21480.4%3,834232,965
Malta29,614040201.4%28,65496.8%558832,727
Australia29,4191790903.1%26,36189.6%2,14916,141,909
Congo - Kinshasa28,542074502.6%25,84190.5%1,956143,197
Madagascar28,063050001.8%23,87885.1%3,685154,334
Maldives25,61706700.3%22,55188%2,999668,667
Angola23,457055302.4%22,05894%846440,970
Rwanda23,426031501.3%21,24390.7%1,8681,220,068
Guinea20,949013400.6%18,56388.6%2,252413,716
Gabon20,636012700.6%17,45684.6%3,053662,689
Syria20,22601,37806.8%14,01269.3%4,836
Mayotte19,643016700.9%2,96415.1%16,512162,430
Cape Verde19,005018201%17,19790.5%1,626136,106
French Polynesia18,652014100.8%4,84226%13,66926,355
Mauritania18,022045002.5%17,34796.3%225214,857
French Guiana17,54909400.5%9,99557%7,460169,271
Réunion17,508012300.7%16,01191.4%1,374100,098
Eswatini17,376066903.9%16,64595.8%62173,720
Mongolia15,7187042530.2%9,51660.5%6,1772,459,832
Tajikistan13,30809000.7%13,21899.3%0
Burkina Faso12,956015201.2%12,59397.2%211175,176
Haiti12,840025102%11,44789.2%1,14254,379
Andorra12,545012001%11,82594.3%600193,595
Belize12,485031802.5%12,10697%61103,373
Somalia12,406061805%5,22242.1%6,56699,591
Guadeloupe12,140017401.4%2,24218.5%9,724159,029
Togo12,006011601%9,27477.2%2,616291,705
Mali11,844040803.4%7,14360.3%4,293243,860
Hong Kong SAR China11,582020701.8%11,20696.8%16911,193,673
Curaçao11,35506600.6%6,52157.4%4,76884,951
Guyana11,149025502.3%9,72187.2%1,17399,349
Lesotho10,707031502.9%4,67443.7%5,71871,129
South Sudan10,372011401.1%10,09097.3%168139,379
Congo - Brazzaville10,084013701.4%8,20881.4%1,73992,500
Aruba10,05009200.9%9,41193.6%547135,812
Djibouti9,87609601%7,98580.9%1,795139,794
Bahamas9,364018902%8,83794.4%33879,493
Suriname9,302018202%8,66993.2%45146,103
Martinique9,02805700.6%981.1%8,873133,358
Papua New Guinea8,44206800.8%84610%7,52870,260
Trinidad & Tobago8,404014601.7%7,74092.1%518115,779
Benin7,51509301.2%6,45285.9%970548,484
Equatorial Guinea7,219010601.5%6,79994.2%314115,364
Nicaragua6,727017902.7%4,22562.8%2,323
Iceland6,25802900.5%6,12697.9%103558,666
Gambia5,602016803%5,14591.8%28959,297
Central African Republic5,49107401.3%5,05692.1%36140,907
Yemen5,35701,049019.6%2,05338.3%2,25520,872
Niger5,074018903.7%4,74793.6%13893,497
San Marino4,95608501.7%4,47790.3%39455,935
Chad4,636016703.6%4,28692.5%183110,863
Seychelles4,43002400.5%4,12393.1%28321,504
St. Lucia4,34806401.5%4,17496%11037,578
Gibraltar4,27709402.2%4,18097.7%3219,563
Cambodia4,23802900.7%2,15250.8%2,057770,928
Jersey4,05108602.1%3,95697.7%9399,901
Sierra Leone4,00507902%2,83170.7%1,095118,332
Comoros3,789014603.9%3,57794.4%66
Barbados3,73004401.2%3,60796.7%79146,135
Guinea-Bissau3,68006601.8%3,06983.4%54560,281
Eritrea3,44701000.3%3,16691.8%27123,693
Burundi3,1540600.2%77324.5%2,37590,019
Liechtenstein2,75305602%2,60694.7%9132,252
Vietnam2,69303501.3%2,42990.2%2292,598,753
New Zealand2,58392601%2,45795.1%1001,944,883
Monaco2,37503101.3%2,24294.4%10251,953
Turks & Caicos Islands2,35701700.7%2,28096.7%6039,783
São Tomé & Príncipe2,26603501.5%2,18496.4%4712,597
Sint Maarten2,18502701.2%2,11896.9%4025,304
Liberia2,04208504.2%1,89993%5879,684
St. Vincent & Grenadines1,79201000.6%1,66592.9%11743,985
Bermuda1,77301400.8%88850.1%871214,340
St. Martin1,69301200.7%1,39982.6%28226,385
Isle of Man1,57402901.8%1,44591.8%10044,761
Caribbean Netherlands1,51901400.9%1,39691.9%10910,011
Antigua & Barbuda1,19803002.5%93878.3%23016,493
Mauritius1,19201201%77565%405358,675
Taiwan1,05701101%1,02296.7%24498,329
Timor-Leste9470100.1%44346.8%50348,364
Bhutan9180100.1%87595.3%42651,942
St. Barthélemy9070100.1%46250.9%44426,385
Diamond Princess71201301.8%69998.2%0
Faroe Islands6610100.2%66099.8%0246,276
Cayman Islands5160200.4%48794.4%2784,802
Tanzania50902104.1%18336%305
Wallis & Futuna4320501.2%4410.2%3831,331
Brunei2190301.4%20694.1%10116,596
British Virgin Islands1780100.6%15989.3%1813,223
Dominica1650000%15996.4%613,500
Grenada1550100.6%15298.1%223,989
New Caledonia1210000%5847.9%6329,017
Fiji680202.9%6494.1%240,300
Falkland Islands600000%5490%67,165
Laos510000%4792.2%4142,596
Macao SAR China490000%4898%14,418
St. Kitts & Nevis440000%44100%012,381
Greenland310000%31100%020,669
Vatican City270000%1555.6%12
Anguilla250000%2288%314,579
St. Pierre & Miquelon240000%24100%05,126
Montserrat200105%1995%01,313
Solomon Islands190000%1894.7%14,500
Western Sahara1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%777.8%0
Marshall Islands40000%4100%0
Samoa30000%266.7%1
Vanuatu30000%133.3%2470
Micronesia10000%1100%0
World History Chart

Click here to learn Useful Tips to fight Against Coronavirus