Coronavirus Live Data

Click here to learn Useful Tips to fight Against Coronavirus

Coronavirus
Covid-19
USA Coronavirus Live Data 1World
+0 (24h)
34,315,873
Confirmed
0
+0 (24h)
614,955
Deaths
0
82.71%
28,381,623
Recovered
0
15.5%
5,319,295
Active
+16,699 (24h)
176,420,784
Confirmed
0
+456 (24h)
3,810,833
Deaths
0
90.92%
160,395,081
Recovered
0
6.92%
12,214,870
Active
COVID-19 Global Tracker

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
United States34,315,8730614,95501.8%28,381,62382.7%5,319,295493,894,853
India29,439,989951370,40701.3%28,043,44695.3%1,026,136378,132,474
Brazil17,376,9980486,35802.8%15,761,17790.7%1,129,46350,245,852
France5,737,8100110,40701.9%5,493,25995.7%134,14488,620,224
Turkey5,325,435048,66800.9%5,198,05797.6%78,71056,789,542
Russia5,193,9640126,07302.4%4,792,16992.3%275,722142,300,000
United Kingdom4,558,4940127,89602.8%4,286,16594%144,433193,264,021
Italy4,243,4820126,97603%3,954,09793.2%162,40968,470,425
Argentina4,111,147085,07502.1%3,695,28889.9%330,78415,152,696
Spain3,733,600080,50102.2%3,509,73094%143,36951,240,666
Colombia3,724,705095,19202.6%3,457,11792.8%172,39618,114,673
Germany3,722,295090,45602.4%3,576,80096.1%55,03962,263,057
Iran3,020,522081,91102.7%2,640,28187.4%298,33021,435,900
Poland2,877,243074,56202.6%2,648,20792%154,47416,522,649
Mexico2,452,4693,649230,0952749.4%1,952,38279.6%269,9927,223,365
Ukraine2,222,701051,64602.3%2,125,68595.6%45,37010,460,411
Peru2,001,0590188,44309.4%1,812,61613,418,289
Indonesia1,901,490052,73002.8%1,740,43691.5%108,32417,854,720
South Africa1,739,425057,70603.3%1,602,40692.1%79,31312,148,854
Netherlands1,671,703017,70901.1%1,566,05893.7%87,93614,248,931
Czechia1,665,022030,22401.8%1,629,37597.9%5,42326,727,347
Chile1,468,992030,57902.1%1,391,01694.7%47,39715,871,776
Canada1,401,006025,91401.8%1,357,49396.9%17,59935,639,265
Philippines1,308,352022,65201.7%1,225,35993.7%60,34114,052,179
Iraq1,250,691016,69001.3%1,168,19893.4%65,80310,933,655
Sweden1,083,456014,53701.3%1,022,45794.4%46,46210,239,089
Romania1,079,657031,80402.9%1,044,00096.7%3,8539,376,733
Belgium1,075,76577725,08162.3%992,81592.3%57,86914,501,021
Pakistan941,1701,23921,689562.3%877,19193.2%42,29013,818,036
Portugal856,740017,04502%815,09495.1%24,60112,307,236
Israel839,66106,42800.8%833,01199.2%22214,758,111
Bangladesh824,486013,07101.6%764,02492.7%47,3916,156,363
Hungary806,790029,90403.7%724,61489.8%52,2725,962,887
Japan771,840013,97701.8%724,80493.9%33,05915,349,687
Jordan742,83109,58201.3%725,55797.7%7,6927,525,294
Serbia714,75306,95801%703,36498.4%4,4314,267,670
Switzerland700,051010,85901.6%666,38495.2%22,8087,945,174
Malaysia652,20403,84400.6%572,11387.7%76,24713,210,455
Austria648,387010,65201.6%633,53897.7%4,19747,725,434
Nepal606,77808,36601.4%527,11186.9%71,3013,207,208
United Arab Emirates596,01701,72400.3%575,28896.5%19,00553,103,521
Lebanon542,52307,79401.4%527,17497.2%7,5554,574,388
Morocco523,62009,20701.8%510,95897.6%3,4556,622,404
Saudi Arabia464,78007,55301.6%446,96096.2%10,26720,279,006
Ecuador438,108021,01804.8%398,64591%18,4451,467,266
Bulgaria420,294017,89804.3%389,40292.6%12,9942,978,938
Greece414,636012,40203%389,92594%12,30910,039,094
Bolivia405,3472,05615,485683.8%319,66678.9%70,1961,628,212
Belarus404,74002,96900.7%397,58798.2%4,1846,516,316
Kazakhstan401,2721,0584,160101%376,83193.9%20,28111,575,012
Slovakia390,984012,43603.2%377,15296.5%1,3962,889,713
Paraguay389,650010,69902.7%322,26982.7%56,6821,402,877
Panama387,12706,43901.7%371,59796%9,0912,790,124
Tunisia367,047013,43603.7%320,76787.4%32,8441,556,394
Croatia358,50408,13202.3%349,24497.4%1,1282,074,221
Georgia353,44305,03401.4%338,31895.7%10,0915,337,907
Costa Rica339,90004,32201.3%261,19576.8%74,3831,328,762
Uruguay336,47004,95601.5%296,85588.2%34,6592,527,472
Azerbaijan335,12604,95301.5%328,39898%1,7753,615,110
Kuwait326,45101,81700.6%308,82994.6%15,8052,741,423
Palestinian Territories311,01803,52401.1%302,94497.4%4,5501,853,771
Dominican Republic307,84703,70501.2%250,59581.4%53,5471,618,108
Denmark289,55902,52500.9%277,44895.8%9,58662,103,270
Lithuania277,62304,33501.6%263,21694.8%10,0723,592,462
Ethiopia274,02804,23701.5%250,08991.3%19,7022,781,832
Egypt272,491015,58205.7%200,27373.5%56,6362,869,589
Guatemala271,13108,43903.1%245,61090.6%17,0821,494,879
Ireland266,50404,94101.9%249,50993.6%12,0544,729,538
Bahrain257,85201,20600.5%242,67894.1%13,9684,803,752
Slovenia256,35204,40101.7%249,09897.2%2,8531,316,288
Moldova255,75806,15202.4%248,59497.2%1,0121,168,480
Venezuela250,30902,81401.1%230,24892%17,2473,359,014
Honduras247,0741,3796,60672.7%88,16435.7%152,304750,724
Oman230,21902,46701.1%207,79590.3%19,9571,550,000
Armenia223,64304,48202%215,11896.2%4,0431,122,295
Sri Lanka221,27702,07300.9%186,51684.3%32,6883,633,410
Qatar219,613057600.3%216,69898.7%2,3392,076,074
Bosnia & Herzegovina204,59709,47904.6%177,12286.6%17,9961,000,580
Thailand195,9092,8041,449180.7%154,41478.8%40,0468,124,896
Libya188,76203,15801.7%174,43492.4%11,1701,063,078
Kenya175,17603,39601.9%120,03168.5%51,7491,864,020
Nigeria167,05902,11701.3%163,43697.8%1,5062,180,444
Cuba156,23801,07500.7%148,73295.2%6,4314,596,325
North Macedonia155,52805,47103.5%149,61996.2%438831,031
South Korea147,8744521,98531.3%138,58193.7%7,30810,152,907
Myanmar (Burma)145,23003,24102.2%132,83091.5%9,1592,645,332
Latvia135,94002,45101.8%130,54896%2,9412,778,911
Algeria133,07003,56502.7%92,62069.6%36,885230,861
Albania132,44902,45301.9%129,82698%170755,443
Estonia130,47301,26601%125,71596.4%3,4921,469,664
Norway127,986078900.6%88,95269.5%38,2455,847,413
Zambia110,33201,36501.2%96,64687.6%12,3211,682,522
Kyrgyzstan109,81201,88101.7%102,31493.2%5,6171,187,742
Uzbekistan103,206070500.7%99,15296.1%3,3491,377,915
Montenegro99,92801,59801.6%97,88998%441429,151
Ghana94,493078900.8%92,58998%1,1151,208,386
Finland93,774096401%46,00049.1%46,8105,207,342
China91,428344,63605.1%86,33394.4%459160,000,000
Afghanistan89,86103,52703.9%60,93967.8%25,395523,450
Cameroon80,09001,31001.6%77,30596.5%1,4751,718,937
Mongolia76,0842,188365140.5%56,94774.8%18,7723,061,071
El Salvador75,35102,29203%70,15093.1%2,9091,017,902
Cyprus73,115037200.5%71,16697.3%1,5777,170,941
Mozambique71,461084001.2%69,87897.8%743567,164
Luxembourg70,406081801.2%68,94397.9%6452,972,258
Maldives70,077019500.3%58,83284%11,050928,125
Namibia64,205099301.5%54,13784.3%9,075466,070
Singapore62,26303400.1%61,83899.3%39112,366,898
Uganda60,250042300.7%48,16079.9%11,6671,187,676
Botswana59,480089601.5%55,61793.5%2,9671,203,796
Jamaica49,232099602%27,36555.6%20,871404,228
Côte d’Ivoire47,662030600.6%47,17899%178654,588
Senegal41,95201,15002.7%40,48996.5%313536,774
Madagascar41,894088202.1%40,21396%799207,769
Zimbabwe39,85201,63204.1%36,99292.8%1,228595,257
Cambodia37,959032000.8%31,22282.3%6,4171,229,187
Angola36,600082502.3%30,20782.5%5,568596,451
Sudan36,20302,71907.5%29,84182.4%3,643232,965
Congo - Kinshasa34,949083402.4%27,82579.6%6,290171,465
Malawi34,48501,15903.4%32,72594.9%601252,527
Cape Verde31,571027300.9%30,31696%982161,272
Malta30,581041901.4%30,10098.4%62951,303
Australia30,2471091003%29,18996.5%14819,296,047
Trinidad & Tobago28,422065602.3%18,43164.8%9,335207,400
Rwanda28,146037001.3%26,34193.6%1,4351,500,425
Réunion27,235021200.8%25,08892.1%1,935102,720
French Guiana25,506013300.5%9,99539.2%15,378266,705
Syria24,78901,80807.3%21,66887.4%1,313103,566
Gabon24,736015600.6%23,74196%839839,236
Guinea23,389016700.7%21,45291.7%1,770460,267
Mayotte20,176017300.9%2,96414.7%17,039176,919
Mauritania20,040047502.4%19,09295.3%473283,378
French Polynesia18,930014200.8%18,74999%3926,355
Eswatini18,732067603.6%17,94395.8%113216,986
Guyana18,303042402.3%16,25088.8%1,629168,284
Suriname18,110039302.2%13,81176.3%3,90669,964
Papua New Guinea16,661016401%16,01796.1%480126,238
Guadeloupe16,608022501.4%2,25013.5%14,133212,247
Haiti16,206034902.2%12,56077.5%3,29778,419
Somalia14,779077405.2%7,01647.5%6,989138,028
Mali14,349052303.6%9,93769.3%3,889305,669
Andorra13,813012700.9%13,59198.4%95193,595
Togo13,597012600.9%13,29497.8%177344,421
Burkina Faso13,459016701.2%13,27298.6%20192,022
Tajikistan13,30809000.7%13,21899.3%0
Seychelles12,97304600.4%11,63489.7%1,29321,504
Belize12,938032502.5%12,46396.3%150140,905
Taiwan12,746041103.2%1,1338.9%11,2021,197,200
Curaçao12,293012301%12,14098.8%30118,637
Congo - Brazzaville12,121016001.3%11,21192.5%750158,304
Martinique12,11009800.8%980.8%11,914186,858
Bahamas12,092023602%11,08191.6%775101,084
Hong Kong SAR China11,878021001.8%11,59397.6%7516,710,131
Djibouti11,572015401.3%11,40198.5%17164,436
Aruba11,076010701%10,95198.9%18170,677
Lesotho10,859032603%6,44359.3%4,090101,218
South Sudan10,688011501.1%10,51498.4%59164,472
Vietnam10,337965800.6%3,82737%6,4526,282,417
Equatorial Guinea8,650012001.4%8,41397.3%117149,330
Timor-Leste8,22801800.2%6,63080.6%1,58092,122
Benin8,109010201.3%7,97998.4%28604,310
Nicaragua7,662018802.5%4,22555.1%3,249
Central African Republic7,10109801.4%6,85996.6%14454,814
Yemen6,85701,347019.6%3,72754.4%1,78379,587
Iceland6,61603000.5%6,54398.9%43702,154
Gambia6,008018003%5,81396.8%1581,795
Niger5,446019203.5%5,16194.8%93111,417
St. Lucia5,17908001.5%4,98496.2%11550,412
San Marino5,09009001.8%4,99898.2%266,865
Burundi4,9950800.2%77315.5%4,214309,390
Chad4,942017403.5%4,76596.4%3122,412
Eritrea4,84801600.3%4,27888.2%55423,693
Sierra Leone4,34908201.9%3,17873.1%1,089153,646
Gibraltar4,31009402.2%4,20197.5%15264,604
Jersey4,08808602.1%3,95696.8%46454,413
Barbados4,03604701.2%3,97198.4%18176,195
Comoros3,899014603.7%3,73695.8%17
Guinea-Bissau3,80206901.8%3,54593.2%18870,131
Liechtenstein3,02605901.9%2,94897.4%1945,301
New Zealand2,70862601%2,65598%272,195,282
Monaco2,52403301.3%2,47398%1851,953
Sint Maarten2,52203101.2%2,41995.9%7228,642
Bermuda2,49703301.3%2,45598.3%9284,965
Liberia2,48409303.7%2,06583.1%326111,939
Turks & Caicos Islands2,42101800.7%2,38798.6%1694,789
São Tomé & Príncipe2,35703701.6%2,30697.8%1414,270
St. Vincent & Grenadines2,14701200.6%1,89788.4%23850,891
St. Martin2,04001200.6%1,39968.6%62927,588
Laos1,9900300.2%1,85993.4%128270,127
Bhutan1,8080100.1%1,44079.6%367798,573
Caribbean Netherlands1,61901701.1%1,59898.7%48,550
Isle of Man1,59902901.8%1,56397.7%766,925
Mauritius1,56601801.1%1,24379.4%305358,675
Antigua & Barbuda1,26304203.3%1,21496.1%716,700
Fiji1,0140400.4%30430%706143,147
St. Barthélemy1,0050100.1%46246%54226,385
Faroe Islands7550100.1%71995.2%35292,157
Diamond Princess71201301.8%69998.2%0
Cayman Islands5920200.3%57897.6%12100,813
Tanzania50902104.1%18336%305
Wallis & Futuna4450701.6%43898.4%020,508
British Virgin Islands2480100.4%20984.3%3839,777
Brunei2480301.2%23996.4%6133,432
Dominica1890000%18899.5%117,447
Grenada1610100.6%16099.4%028,684
St. Kitts & Nevis1550000%6139.4%9419,124
New Caledonia1280000%5845.3%7033,057
Anguilla1090000%109100%022,201
Falkland Islands630000%63100%07,307
Macao SAR China520000%5198.1%14,483
Greenland440000%4090.9%426,882
Vatican City270000%27100%0
St. Pierre & Miquelon250000%25100%05,736
Montserrat200105%1995%01,408
Solomon Islands200000%20100%04,500
Western Sahara1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%777.8%0
Marshall Islands40000%4100%0
Vanuatu401025%375%023,000
Samoa30000%3100%0
St. Helena20000%2100%0
Micronesia10000%1100%0
World History Chart

Click here to learn Useful Tips to fight Against Coronavirus